Final list of 110 teams for THSSBC state tournament.

18U boys (25 Teams)
Abilene Hawks
Aggieland Panthers
Austin Royals Black
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
Houston HCYA Warriors
SA FEAST RED
Lubbock Titans
Odessa New Way
San Marcos Panthers
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
Weatherford Express
West Texas Oilers
Aggieland Panthers West
Amarillo flames
Austin Royals Purple
Corpus Christi Wings
Lighthouse Home School Athletic Lions
McAllen Hope Patriots
Midessa Warriors
FW PTHSS Warriors
SA Nova
Stephenville FAITH Knights
South Austin Warriors
Victoria Cobras
Waco Texas Wind

16U boys (20 teams)
Abilene Hawks
Amarillo Flames
Austin Royals
HCA Falcons
Dallas HSAA Blue
Dallas HSAA Red
Houston HCYA Warriors
HHA Mavericks
Lighthouse Home School Athletic Lions
Lubbock Titans
Red River Rattlers
SA FEAST White
SA FEAST JV2
SA FEAST JV3
San Angelo Saints
South Austin Warriors
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
San Marcos Panthers
Victoria Cobras
Weatherford Express

14U boys (20 Teams)
Austin Royals 9th
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels Blue
Houston HCYA Warriors
HHA Mavericks West
Lubbock Titans
SA NOVA
SA FEAST Patriots
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
San Marcos Panthers
Weatherford Express Red
Amarillo Flames
Abilene Hawks
Aggieland Panthers
Austin Royals Black
Austin Royals Purple
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels Red
HHA Mavericks East
South Austin Warriors
Victoria Cobras
Weatherford Express White

12U boys (11 teams)
Abilene Hawks
Aggieland Panthers Purple
Amarillo Flames
Austin Royals
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
Houston HCYA Warriors
SA FEAST Patriots
HHA Mavericks
San Marcos Panthers
South Austin Warriors
Weatherford Express

————————————————————————

18U girls (11 Teams)
Aggieland Panthers
Amarillo Flames
Austin Royals
Corpus Christi Wings
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
Dallas Thunder
SA Nova
San Marcos Panthers
Victoria Cobras
Waco Texas Wind Athletics
Weatherford Express

16U girls (9 Teams)
Austin Royals
Austin Royals Purple
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
HHA Mavericks
Lubbock Titans
SA Nova
SA FEAST Patriots
South Austin Warriors
F.W. THESA Riders

14U girls (10 Teams)
Abilene Hawks
Austin Royals
HCA Falcons
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
Lubbock Titans
SA FEAST Patriots
San Marcos Panthers
South Austin Warriors
Weatherford Express
TEAM TEXAS (NOVA)

12U girls (4 Teams)
Aggieland Panthers
Amarillo Flames
Austin Royals
F.W. THESA Riders

boys (25 Teams)

Abilene Hawks 
Aggieland Panthers
Austin Royals Black 
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
Houston HCYA Warriors
SA FEAST RED
Lubbock Titans
Odessa New Way
San Marcos Panthers
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
Weatherford Express
West Texas Oilers
Aggieland Panthers West 
Amarillo flames 
Austin Royals Purple
Corpus Christi Wings 
Lighthouse Home School Athletic Lions 
McAllen Hope Patriots 
Midessa Warriors
FW PTHSS Warriors 
SA Nova 
Stephenville FAITH Knights 
South Austin Warriors
Victoria Cobras 
Waco Texas Wind 

16U boys (20 teams)
Abilene Hawks
Amarillo Flames 
Austin Royals
HCA Falcons
Dallas HSAA Blue
Dallas HSAA Red
Houston HCYA Warriors
HHA Mavericks
Lighthouse Home School Athletic Lions
Lubbock Titans
Red River Rattlers
SA FEAST White
SA FEAST JV2
SA FEAST JV3 
San Angelo Saints
South Austin Warriors
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
San Marcos Panthers
Victoria Cobras
Weatherford Express

14U boys (20 Teams)
Austin Royals 9th
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels Blue
Houston HCYA Warriors
HHA Mavericks West
Lubbock Titans
SA NOVA
SA FEAST Patriots
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
San Marcos Panthers
Weatherford Express Red
Amarillo Flames 
Abilene Hawks 
Aggieland Panthers
Austin Royals Black
Austin Royals Purple 
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels Red
HHA Mavericks East 
South Austin Warriors 
Victoria Cobras
Weatherford Express White 
 
12U boys (11 teams)
Abilene Hawks
Aggieland Panthers Purple
Amarillo Flames
Austin Royals
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
Houston HCYA Warriors
SA FEAST Patriots
HHA Mavericks
San Marcos Panthers
South Austin Warriors
Weatherford Express
 
 
————————————————————————

18U girls (11 Teams)
Aggieland Panthers
Amarillo Flames 
Austin Royals
Corpus Christi Wings
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
Dallas Thunder
SA Nova
San Marcos Panthers
Victoria Cobras
Waco Texas Wind Athletics
Weatherford Express
 
16U girls (9 Teams)
Austin Royals
Austin Royals Purple
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
HHA Mavericks
Lubbock Titans
SA Nova
SA FEAST Patriots
South Austin Warriors 
F.W. THESA Riders
 
14U girls (10 Teams)
Abilene Hawks
Austin Royals
HCA Falcons
Dallas HSAA Blue Angels
Lubbock Titans
SA FEAST Patriots
San Marcos Panthers
South Austin Warriors
Weatherford Express
TEAM TEXAS (NOVA)

12U girls (4 Teams)
Aggieland Panthers
Amarillo Flames
Austin Royals
F.W. THESA Riders

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s