Team Registration

The 31st annual Texas Home School State Basketball Championships!!!
 
SAVE THESE DATES: FEB 10-12, Th-Sat
 

Online Team Registration Form

PLEASE SEND TEAM REGISTER FEES NOW!!!
$325 if postmarked by Nov 1-Early Bird
$350 if postmarked by Dec 1-Thanksgiving 
$375 if postmarked by Jan 1-Not Too Late
$400 if postmarked by Jan 15-Last Chance
Make checks out to AUSTIN ROYALS

MAIL PAYMENTS TO:

Austin Royals
c/o Board Chairman Mitch Gumpl
WE CAN’T WAIT TO SEE YALL SOON!!!
 
After your last game previous to Jan 15, please quickly email your seeding and roster forms to Scott Lane lanes_1@sbcglobal.net

2022 Registered Teams

99 team registered already!!!

18U Boys (19)

Abilene Hawks (D2)

Austin Royals (D2)

Cleburne Heritage Falcons

CHSM Crimson Knights

DasCHE Spartans Blue

DasCHE Spartans White (D2)

FBCHA Eagles

FEAST Patriots

FW PTHSS Warriors

FW THESA (D2)

HCYA Warriors

Houston Mavericks (D2)

Lubbock Titans (D2)

Midessa Warriors (D2)

PCHEA Warriors

Round Rock Raiders

San Marcos Panthers

South Texas Wings (D2)

Victoria Cobras (D2)

16U Boys (18)

Abilene Hawks

Austin Royals

Cleburne Heritage

Dallas DasCHE Spartans

FBCHA Eagles

FEAST Patriots Red

FEAST Patriots White

FEAST Patriots Blue​

FW PTHSS Warriors

FW THESA Riders

HCYA Warriors

Lubbock Titans

PCHEA Warriors

Midessa Warriors

Red River Rattlers

Round Rock Raiders

San Marcos Panthers

Victoria Cobras

14U Boys (14)

Austin Royals

Cleburne Heritage

DasCHE Spartans Blue

DasCHE Spartans White (D2)

FBCHA Eagles

FBCHA Gold (D2)

FEAST Patriots Red

FEAST Patriots White (D2)

FW THESA (D2)

HCYA Warriors (D2)

Lubbock Titans (D2)

PCHEA Warriors

Houston Mavericks (D2)

Red River Rattlers

San Marcos Panthers (D2)

12U Boys (12)

Austin Royals Black

Austin Royals Purple

Cleburne Heritage

DasCHE Spartans

FBCHA Eagles

FEAST Patriots Red

FEAST Patriots White

FW THESA Riders

HCYA Warriors

PCHEA Warriors

Round Rock Raiders

San Marcos

10U Boys (4)

Austin Royals

FBCHA Eagles

FEAST Patriots

HCYA Warriors

———————————————-

18U Girls (10)

Central Texas Saints

Cleburne Heritage

DasCHE Spartans

FW PTHSS Warriors

FW THESA Riders

Lubbock Titans

PCHEA Warriors

Round Rock Raiders

San Marcos Panthers

Victoria Cobras

16U Girls (6)

Cleburne Heritage

CHSM Crimson Knights

DasCHE Spartans

FBCHA Eagles

PCHEA Warriors

Round Rock Raiders

14U Girls (7)

Abilene Hawks

Austin Royals

Cleburne Heritage

FW THESA Riders

Lubbock Titans

PCHEA Warriors

Victoria Cobras

12U Girls (6)

Austin Royals

Cleburne Heritage

FBCHA Eagles

FW THESA Riders

PCHEA Warriors

Round Rock Raiders

10U Girls (2)

Austin Royals

FBCHA Eagles

See y’all soon!!!