Team Registration

The 31st annual Texas Home School State Basketball Championships!!!
 
SAVE THESE DATES: FEB 10-12, Th-Sat
 
EARLY BIRD REGISTRATION 
 
OPENS Oct 1-Oct 31!!!
 
ONLY $325/team

Online Team Registration Form

PLEASE SEND TEAM REGISTER FEES NOW!!!
$325 if received by Nov 1-Early Bird
$350 if received by Dec 1-Thanksgiving 
$375 if received by Jan 1-Not Too Late
$400 if received by Jan 15-Last Chance
Make checks out to AUSTIN ROYALS

MAIL PAYMENTS TO:

Austin Royals
c/o Board Chairman Mitch Gumpl
WE CAN’T WAIT TO SEE YALL SOON!!!
 
On Jan 15, please email your seeding and roster forms to Scott Lane lanes_1@sbcglobal.net
Boys 18U (18)
Abilene Hawks (2)
Austin Royals (2)
Cleburne Heritage (2)
Central Texas Saints (2)
CHSM Crimson Knights (2)
Coastal Christian Badgers (2)
DasCHE Spartans
FBCHA Eagles
FEAST Patriots
HCYA Warriors
Lubbock Titans
PTHSS Warriors
Red River Rattlers (2)
Round Rock Raiders
Round Rock Raiders (2)
San Angelo Saints (2)
San Marcos Panthers
Victoria Cobras
Boys 16U (11)
DasCHE Spartans
East Texas Archers
FBCHA Eagles
FEAST Patriots Red
FEAST Patriots White
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
HHA Mavericks
PTHSS Warriors
Red River Rattlers
San Marcos Panthers
Victoria Cobras
Boys 14U (14)
Abilene Hawks (2)
Austin Royals Black
Austin Royals Purple (2)
Cleburne Heritage Falcons (2)
DasCHE Spartans
FEAST Patriots Red
FEAST Patriots White (2)
Ft. Worth THESA Riders (2)
HCYA Warriors
HHA Mavericks
Lubbock Titans (2)
Odessa New Way Eagles
Round Rock Raiders
San Marcos Panthers (2)
Boys 12U (9)
Austin Royals Black
Austin Royals Purple (10U)
Cleburne Heritage Falcons
DasCHE Spartans
FEAST Patriots Red
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
HHA Mavericks
Round Rock Raiders
San Marcos Panthers
_______________________
Girls 18U (12)
Abilene Hawks
Austin Royals
Central Texas Saints
CHSM Crimson Knights
DasCHE Spartans
FEAST Patriots
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
HHA Mavericks
Lubbock Titans
PTHSS Warriors
Round Rock Raiders
San Marcos Panthers
 
Girls 16U (5)
Cleburne Heritage Falcons
DasCHE Spartans
FBCHA Eagles
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
Round Rock Raiders
Girls 14U (5)
Abilene Hawks
DasCHE Spartans
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
Lubbock Titans
San Marcos Panthers
Girls 12U (5)
Austin Royals
Cleburne Heritage Falcons
FBCHA Eagles
Ft. Worth THESA Riders
Round Rock Raiders
_______________________

See y’all soon!!!