Team Registration

Online Team Registration Form

Please mail all payments to:
THSSBC
7735 Mockingbird Lane
San Antonio, TX 78229

2020 Registration List

Boys 18U

  • Abilene Hawks (D2)
  • Austin Royals (D2)
  • Cleburne Heritage Falcons (D2)
  • Coastal Christian Badgers (D2)
  • Dallas Thunder
  • FEAST Red
  • FEAST White (D2)
  • Ft Worth PTHSS Warriors (D2)
  • HCYA
  • HSAA
  • Lubbock Titans Black
  • Lubbock Titans Blue (D2)
  • Midessa Warriors (D2)
  • Odessa New Way (D2)
  • Red River Rattlers
  • Round Rock Raiders
  • San Angelo Saints
  • San Marcos
  • South Austin Warriors (D2)
  • TEAM Texas (D2)
  • Victoria Cobras (D2)
  • Weatherford Express (D2)
  • West Texas Oilers (D2)

Boys 16U

  • Abilene Hawks
  • Dallas Thunder
  • FEAST
  • Ft Worth PTHSS Warriors
  • HCYA Green
  • HCYA Gold
  • Houston Homeschool Athletics
  • HSAA
  • Red River Rattlers
  • Round Rock Raiders
  • San Marcos
  • Victoria Cobras
  • Weatherford Express

Boys 14U

  • Abilene Hawks (D2)
  • Austin Royals
  • Cleburne Heritage Falcons
  • FEAST Red
  • FEAST White (D2)
  • HCYA Purple
  • Houston Homeschool Athletics
  • HSAA Blue
  • HSAA Red (D2)
  • Lubbock Titans (D2)
  • Midessa Warriors (D2)
  • Red River Rattlers (D2)
  • Round Rock Raiders
  • San Marcos (D2)
  • South Austin Warriors (D2)
  • Weatherford Express (D2)

Boys 12U

  • Austin Royals
  • Cleburne Heritage Falcons
  • FEAST
  • Fort Worth Buckeyes
  • Houston Homeschool Athletics
  • HSAA
  • Lubbock Titans
  • Odessa New Way
  • Round Rock Raiders

Boys 10U

  • Austin Royals
  • HCYA Gold

2020 Registered Teams – Girls

Girls 18U

  • Abilene Hawks
  • Austin Royals
  • Coastal Christian Badgers
  • Dallas Thunder
  • FEAST
  • Ft Worth PTHSS Warriors
  • THESA
  • Houston Homeschool Athletics
  • HSAA
  • Lubbock Titans
  • Round Rock Raiders
  • Weatherford Express

Girls 16U

  • Cleburne Heritage Falcons
  • FEAST
  • San Marcos
  • Weatherford Express

Girls 14U

  • Abilene Hawks
  • FEAST
  • HSAA
  • Lubbock Titans
  • THESA
  • Round Rock Raiders
  • Weatherford Express

Girls 12U

  • Round Rock Raiders
  • THESA

Girls 10U

 

2020 Registered Players – TEAM Texas

14U boys

  • Connor Newman
  • Daniel Bardin
  • Nathan Terry

16U boys

  • Skylar Dutton

18U boys

  • Joshua Bardin
  • Elijah Hamilton
  • Seth Ham
  • Michael Imbler
  • Micah Moss
  • LaShunda Wiggs

16U Girls

  • Trista Solis